Ranking fair-play

TOP100

ZawodnikKlubŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Skrodziuk JakubHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski31
Maksymiuk PiotrNiwa Łomazy31
Zaciura MateuszLutnia Piszczac21
Filip GrzegorzUnia Krzywda21
Wysokiński MateuszOrlęta Łuków20
Matuszewski SebastianOrlęta Łuków20
Koczkodaj SebastianUnia Żabików20
Muszyński MateuszGrom Kąkolewnica20
Jamborski BartoszBizon Jeleniec10
Sierpień HubertGrom Kąkolewnica10
Soćko DamianOrlęta Łuków10
Wałachowski PiotrOrlęta Łuków10
Gałach AdrianOrlęta Łuków10
Osiak DanielKujawiak Stanin10
Ebert ŁukaszŁKS Łazy10
Osiak DamianBizon Jeleniec10
Olszewski MateuszOrlęta Łuków10
Botwina MichałBizon Jeleniec10
Wołek MateuszUnia Żabików10
Fortuna PiotrOrlęta Łuków10
Staszczuk KamilNiwa Łomazy10
Kosel KarolGrom Kąkolewnica10
Kazana MarcinKujawiak Stanin10
Rudowski BartłomiejLZS Dobryń10
Bulak JakubOrlęta Łuków10
Gajda DamianKujawiak Stanin10
Machniak JakubOrlęta Łuków10
Rybka KonradBizon Jeleniec10
Zgrajka BartłomiejUnia Żabików10
Pastuszewski BartłomiejTytan Wisznice10
Andrzejuk RafałLZS Dobryń10
Łukasiewicz MariuszLutnia Piszczac10
Kaliszuk BartoszLutnia Piszczac10
Rozwadowski AdamTytan Wisznice10
Młynarczyk PrzemysławUnia Krzywda10
Nankiewicz DamianUnia Krzywda10
Gajownik JakubUnia Krzywda10
Wesołowski RadosławUnia Krzywda10
Sokół MateuszUnia Krzywda10
Romaniuk GrzegorzLKS Agrotex Milanów10
Pieńkus KrystianLKS Agrotex Milanów10
Mirończuk ŁukaszHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Góralski KarolHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Księżopolski DanielUnia Żabików10
Rożnowicz JakubTytan Wisznice10
Olszewski AlanHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Kwaśniewski ArturHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Pawlak BartoszLKS Agrotex Milanów10
Czumer IwoHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Selewoniuk PatrykLZS Dobryń10
Paczuski IgorHuragan Międzyrzec Podlaski10
Adamiak DominikKujawiak Stanin10
Mitura PiotrUnia Żabików10
Żmudziński BartoszLZS Dobryń10
Iskra GrzegorzKujawiak Stanin10
Samsoniuk BarłomiejLZS Dobryń10
Matuszewski ŁukaszŁKS Łazy10
Szlaski PawełKujawiak Stanin10
Korneluk MarcinLZS Dobryń10
Gryczka MichałŁKS Łazy10
Mroczkowski JarosławNiwa Łomazy10
Ptaszyński DariuszRanking fair-play10
Kabat DamianBizon Jeleniec00
Sternik DanielLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Szypulski MaciejLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Artymiuk DamianLutnia Piszczac00
Witkowski PiotrLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Trochunowicz MaciejLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Sternik AdamLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Frączek ŁukaszUnia Żabików00
Niewiadomski PatrykLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Multan KamilLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Magier SebastianLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Niewiadomski KacperLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Pajdosz MikołajLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Puła MateuszLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Borkusewicz KamilLutnia Piszczac00
Kępa KrzysztofUnia Żabików00
Romaniuk KamilLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Didenko DmytroLutnia Piszczac00
Magier JakubLutnia Piszczac00
Kurowski PiotrLutnia Piszczac00
Korzeniewski NorbertLutnia Piszczac00
Mikocewicz SebastianLutnia Piszczac00
Narojek GrzegorzLutnia Piszczac00
Soćko AdrianLutnia Piszczac00
Paszkiewicz PatrykLutnia Piszczac00
Neścioruk DamianLutnia Piszczac00
Korzeniewski MichałLutnia Piszczac00
Kijora RobertLutnia Piszczac00
Łotys PiotrLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Czebreszuk MateuszLutnia Piszczac00
Celiński PatrykLutnia Piszczac00
Jankowski RobertLutnia Piszczac00
Kaliszuk TomaszLutnia Piszczac00
Kavalchuk IharLutnia Piszczac00
Kasprowicz DawidLutnia Piszczac00
Borowik DamianLutnia Piszczac00
Korolczuk KrystianLKS Agrotex Milanów00
Dadasiewicz JakubGrom Kąkolewnica00